Wednesday April 8, 2020 admin

All Air Conditioner

With Electro-Ref Tech Pvt. Ltd., you will find all top brands Air-Conditioner from one store at best price in Nepal. We have various model of Air-Conditioner as your needs either for domestic or commercial uses. Some price list given below;

MIDEA Air Conditioner Price in Nepal

 

TypeWall Mounted Non Inverter Blanc Series
CAPACITYMODELLIST PRICEOFFER PRICE
0.75 TonMSMAA-09HRN151,000.0043,860.00
1.0 TonMSMAB-12HRN153,000.0045,580.00
1.5 TonMSMAC-18HRN172,000.0061,920.00
2.0 TonMSMAD-24HRN191,000.0078,260.00
Wall Mounted Inverter Xtreme Series with WiFi
1.0 TonMSAGB-12HRFN1 70,000.00 60,200.00
1.5 TonMSAGC-18HRFN197,000.0083,420.00
2.0 TonMSAGD-24HRFN1125,000.00 107,500.00
Ceiling Cassette Non Inverter
1.0 TonMCA-12HRN183,000.00 71,380.00
1.5 TonMCC-18HRN192,000.00 79,120.00
2.0 TonMCD-24HRN1125,000.00 107,500.00
3.0 TonMCD-36HRN1190,000.00 163,400.00
4.0 TonMCD-48HRN1205,000.00 176,300.00
Ceiling Cassette Inverter
1.0 TonMCA-12HRFN1115,000.0098,900.00
1.5 TonMCA-18HRFN1145,000.00124,700.00
2.0 TonMCD-24HRDN1155,000.00133,300.00
4.0 TonMCD-48HRDN1255,000.00219,300.00
Floor Standing
2.0 TonMFPA400-24ARN1147,000.00126,420.00
4.0 TonMFGA-48HRN1200,000.00 172,000.00
Ceiling Exposed
2.0 TonMUE-24HRN1125,000.00 107,500.00
4.0 TonMUE-48HRN1205,000.00 176,300.00
Ductable Type
2.0 TonMTB-24HWN1137,000.00 117,820.00
4.0 TonMTB-48HWN1217,000.00 186,620.00
Ductable Inverter
1.0 TonMTI-12HWFN1100,000.0086,000.00
1.5 TonMTI-18HWFN1140,000.00120,400.00
2.0 TonMTI-24HWFN1165,000.00141,900.00

BLUE STAR Air Conditioner Price in Nepal

 

TypeSPLIT WALL MOUNT FIXED SPEED
CAPACITYMODELLIST PRICE (NRS)OFFER PRICE
1.0 TonHW12HXYFA1-0657,357.0051621.00
1.5 TonHW18HXYFA1-0779,357.00
71421.00
2.0 TonHW24HXYFA1-0898,357.00 88521.00
WALL MOUNT INVERTER TYPE SPLIT
1.0 TonHNHW12CCF-06 91,357.0082221.00
1.5 TonHNHW18CBF-06118,357.00 106521.00
2.0 TonHNHW24CBF-06148,357.00 133521.00
CEILING CASSETTE FIXED TYPE SPLIT
1.0 TonCS12HUYFA1-0690,357.0081321.00
1.5 TonCS18HUYFA1-0799,357.00 89421.00
2.0 TonCS24HUYFA1-08141,357.00 127221.00

TACHIAIR Air Conditioner Price in Nepal

 

TYPECAPACITY (TR)LIST PRICEOFFER PRICE
Wall Mount Split Normal0.75 49,500.00 43,065.00
Wall Mount Split Normal1.054,500.00 47,415.00
Wall Mount Split Normal1.573,500.0063,945.00
Wall Mount Split Normal2.087,500.0076,125.00
Ceiling Cassette Split Normal1.089,500.0077,867.00
Ceiling Cassette Split Normal1.598,500.0085,695,00
Ceiling Cassette Split Normal2.0129,500.00 112,665.00
Ceiling Cassette Split Normal3.0 181,500.00157,905.00
Ceiling Cassette Split Normal4.0194,500.00169,215.00
Floor Standing Split Normal2.0135,500.00117,885.00
Floor Standing Split Normal4.0192,500.00 167,475.00

 


VOLTAS Air Conditioner Price in NEPAL

TYPECAPACITY (TR)LIST PRICEOFFER PRICE
Wall Mount Split Normal0.75 64,971.0050,677.00
Wall Mount Split Normal1.069,971.0054,577.00
Wall Mount Split Normal1.582,971.0064,717.00
Wall Mount Split Normal2.098,971.0077,197.00
Wall Mount Split DC Inverter1.082,971.0066,377.00
Wall Mount Split DC Inverter1.5112,971.0090,377.00
Wall Mount Split DC Inverter2.0128,971.00103,177.00
Floor Stand Split Normal2.0154,971.00120,877.00
Floor Stand Split Normal4.0246,971.00192,637.00
Ceiling Cassette Split Normal1.0106,971.0083,437.00
Ceiling Cassette Split Normal1.5126,971.00110,465.00
Ceiling Cassette Split Normal2.0158,971.00123,997.00
Ceiling Cassette Split Normal3.0186,971.00145,837.00
Ceiling Cassette Split Normal4.0246,971.00192,637.00

CG Air Conditioner Price in Nepal

 

 

 CG Split Type Air Conditioner
Wall Mounted Non Inverter
CAPACITYMODELLIST PRICEOFFER PRICE
0.75 TonCG09HP02DV53,19044,200
1.0 TonCG12HP02DB60,89051,754
1.5 TonCG18HP02DB77,99066,274.50
2.0 TonCG24HP02DB98,69083,902.50
Wall Mounted Inverter
1.0 TonCG12HP010276,49065,090
1.5 TonCG18HP010299,99085,090
Ceiling Cassette Non Inverter
1.0 TonCGCC12HR111,390 94,690
1.5 TonCGCC18HR130,290 110,740
2.0 TonCGCC24HR166,190 141,250
3.0 TonCGCC36HR201,390171,195
4.0 TonCGCC48MA205,000 193,117

Contact us for more Price list of other brands AC ;  PANASONIC, SAMSUNG, YASHUDA, IFB, GREE, MITSUBISHI, HYUNDAI, etc.


Note:-

  • Installation Charge will be varies by the capacity of Air Conditioner and installation sight.

  • Warranty period fixed by brands rules.

  • Free delivery within Kathmandu, Bhakhtapur and Lalitpur are of Nepal.

  • Installation & accessories cost extra.


“Satisfy the customer with Quality Products & Services” with reasonable price.We have skilled & experienced Engineers, Technician & Designers to proper installation, repair and maintenance any type of problems faced in Air Conditioning field. With our expert and skilled technicians diagnosis the problem and provides you the best solution.

CONTACT NOW